Articoli

 

Docenti

a.s. 2018-2019

 

Cognome Nome Classe di Concorso Codice
       
       
AMADEI  MATTEO DISCPL LETT. E LATINO A011
AMBROSINI                  SIMONETTA          SCIENZE NAT, CHIM E BIOLOG          A050
ANDERLINI                  MADDALENA          DISEG STORIA ARTE ISTITUTI II GR    A017
ANGELONI ANNA DISEG. MET. OREF.PIET.GEM. A002
ANGELUCCI                  MARIE LAURE        FRANCESE  AA24 
ANIBALLI                   LAURA              DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO      A011
ANTINORI                   NICOLETTA          STORIA DELL'ARTE                    A054
ANTINUCCI                  ANNA GINA          LAB. DI TECNOLOGIE ORAFE     B028
BAGGIARINI BEATRICE SOSTEGNO+ STORIA DELL'ARTE ADSS
BALDARELLI  LORETTA DISEG. MET. OREF.PIET.GEM. A002
BALLATORI LAURA              MATEMATICA A027
BARATTA                    BIANCA             SOSTEGNO ADSS
BARBINI                    LAURA              INGLESE AB24
BARTOLUCCI MARCO TEDESCO AD24
BATTISTELLI                MARZIO             SCIENZE NAT, CHIM E BIOLOG          A050
BATTISTINI SONIA SOSTEGNO ADSS
BELACCHI FILIPPO DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO      A012
BEN SOLTANE KALTHOUM CONVERS. FRANCESE BA02 
BENELLI                    ORIETTA            MATEMATICA E FISICA                 A027
BERNACCHIA CESARE SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE  A048
BERTINATO C.        ELISA              INGLESE AB24
BILANCIONI FABIO RELIGIONE IRC
BINUCCI                    STEFANIA           INGLESE AB24
BOVE  CLEMENTE SOSTEGNO ADSS
BUCARELLI                  ANNA               SPAGNOLO AC24
BUCHI                      ELEONORA           SOSTEGNO ADSS
CAFRULLO  RAOUL SOSTEGNO ADSS
CANDELORA                  MARIA GRAZIA       DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO      A011
CANGIOTTI                  WILMA              DISCIP GRAFICHE, PITTORICHE A009
CAPOGNA ENZO SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE  A048
CARDINALI AGNESE             SOSTEGNO ADSS
CARTA                      FRANCA             DISCIP GRAFICHE, PITTORICHE A009
CASERTA M.TERESA SOSTEGNO ADSS
CASIRAGHI                  ROBERTA            SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE  A048
CASSONI                    GIORGIO            DISCIP GRAFICHE, PITTORICHE A009
CASTRIGNANO' FABIO SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE  A048
CATENACCI                  ELISABETTA         DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO      A011
CECCARELLI                 ANNALISA INGLESE AB24
CECCARELLI                 SILVIA             DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO      A011
CECCARINI                  SARA               DISCIPL LETT. LATINO E GRECO  A013
CECCHINI                   ROBERTO            SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE  A048
CECCHINI                   CHIARA  DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO      A011
CERNI                      MARINA             DISCIPL LETTERARIE ISTITUTI II GR   A012
CICCALE'                   ILARIA             MATEMATICA E FISICA                 A027
CONTI MARIA ROSA SOSTEGNO ADSS
CORINALDESI GIOVANNI DISCIPL LETTERARIE ISTITUTI II GR   A012
CORSINI                    UBALDO             DISCIP GEOM, ARCH, ARRED, SCE A008
COSTANTINI                 LETIZIA            FILOSOFIA E SCIENZE UMANE           A018
COVIELLO                   CHIARA STORIA DELL'ARTE                    A054
CRIVARO MARIO SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE  A048
DACCORDO  CARMEN INGLESE AB24
DE LA TORRE SANCHEZ  ANGEL CONVERS. SPAGNOLO BC02
DE LORENZI                 MARIA BRUNA        MATEMATICA                          A026
ESPOSITO                   ANTONIO            FILOSOFIA E STORIA                  A019
FALCHETTI                  KATIA              FILOSOFIA E SCIENZE UMANE           A018
FEDUZI PAOLO              RELIGIONE IRC
FELIGIONI                  GIAMPAOLO          FILOSOFIA E STORIA                  A019
FELIGIOTTI  ANTONIO DISCIP GEOM, ARCH, ARRED, SCE A008
FERRERO                    MARINA IOLE        SCIENZE E TECNOLOGIE CHIMICHE       A034
FERRI GIOVANNI DISCIP GEOM, ARCH, ARRED, SCE A008
FIORANELLI  ALESSANDRA SOSTEGNO (AA24) ADSS
FISCALETTI                 DAVIDE             MATEMATICA E FISICA                 A027
FOSCHI                     VALENTINA          INGLESE AB24
FRANCO                     VINCENZO           DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO      A011
FRATTINI                   LEONARDO           INGLESE AB24
GARCIA DOS ANJOS ALICIA CONVERS. SPAGNOLO BC02
GARGAMELLI                 CLAUDIO            SOSTEGNO ADSS
GASPARI                    GRETA              DISCIPL LETT. LATINO E GRECO  A013
GASPARINI                  GIUSEPPE           FILOSOFIA E STORIA                  A019
GHETTI  ROBERTA            SOSTEGNO ADSS
GIACOMONI                  AGNESE             DISCIPL LETT. LATINO E GRECO  A013
GIAMBARTOLOMEI             PAOLA              DISCIPL LETT. LATINO E GRECO  A013
GIANARDI                   SILVIA             SOSTEGNO ADSS
GIROLIMETTI ERICA SOSTEGNO ADSS
GRATANI                    DANIELA            DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO      A011
GREGORI                    SUSANNA            MATEMATICA E FISICA                 A027
HOECHERL FIORETTI  S. A. ELISABETH CONVERS. TEDESCO B02 
IACCHINI                   GIANCARLO          FILOSOFIA E STORIA                  A019
IOVINE                     MARILISA           SOSTEGNO ADSS
LEPRI  SUSANNA            FRANCESE AA24
LO GUERCIO  PATRIZIA DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO      A011
LOCARINI MICHELE SOSTEGNO  (A046) ADSS
LOMBARDI                   PAOLO              MATEMATICA E FISICA                 A027
LUZIETTI MARILENA STORIA DELL'ARTE                    A054
MAGINI                     GIOVANNA           SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE  A048
MAIDA                      E. AURORA   SOSTEGNO ADSS
MANCINI                    PAOLA              DISCIP GRAFICHE, PITTORICHE A009
MARCANTONI                 LUCIANO            SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE  A048
MARCHEGIANI                STEFANO            STORIA DELL'ARTE                    A054
MARCHETTI MARTA SPAGNOLO AC24 
MARCHIONNI                 DONATELLA          SCIENZE NAT, CHIM E BIOLOG          A050
MARIOTTI                   SILVIA             MATEMATICA E FISICA                 A027
MARINELLI DEBORAH DISCIPL LETTERARIE ISTITUTI II GR   A012
MASSARINI                  ELISA              MATEMATICA E FISICA                 A027
MASSI SABRINA INGLESE AB24
MAZZACCHERA                ISABELLA           INGLESE AB24
MAZZACUVA                  SILVIA             MATEMATICA E FISICA                 A027
MAZZANTI                   MARIA LUCIA        SOSTEGNO ADSS
MENGHINELLO                EMANUELA           DISCIPL LETT. LATINO E GRECO  A013
MENNOIA                    ANNUNZIATA         SCIENZE GIURIDICO-ECONOMICHE        A046
MERULLI                    MARINA             FILOSOFIA E SCIENZE UMANE           A018
METALLO MARIA SOLE MATEMATICA E FISICA                 A027
MONTANARI MARGHERITA FRANCESE AA24
MONTANARI MIRCA  FILOSOFIA E SCIENZE UMANE           A018
MONTELLA                   ENRICA             DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO      A011
MONTI                      MARCELLA           SOSTEGNO ADSS
OLIVI LAMBERTO SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE  A048
OMICCIOLI  HADAR SCIENZE NAT, CHIM E BIOLOG          A050
PAGLIALONGA CRISTINA           FILOSOFIA E SCIENZE UMANE           A018
PALLADINO ALESSIA SOSTEGNO ADSS
PALADINO                   ILENIA             DISC. PLAST. SCUL. SCEN. PLAST.     A014
PALLONI RENATA SOSTEGNO ADSS
PANIZZA                    NADIA RITA         SPAGNOLO AC24
PASCUCCI PATRIZIA SOSTEGNO  A045 ADSS
PATTI                      ENZA SABINA        DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO      A011
PEDERSOLI                  DANIELA            DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO      A011
PENNACCHINI                VALENTINA          FILOSOFIA E STORIA                  A019
PETRANGOLINI               PRIMIANA           DISCIP GEOM, ARCH, ARRED, SCE A008
PETRETI                    STEFANO            DISCIP GRAFICHE, PITTORICHE A009
PETRONI                    ANGELA             INGLESE AB24
PICCARDONI AGNESE SOSTEGNO ADSS
PICCIOLI                   GLORIA             FILOSOFIA E SCIENZE UMANE           A018
PIERMATTEI                 BARBARA            DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO      A011
POLVERARI CHIARA DISCIP GEOM, ARCH, ARRED, SCE A008
PRINCIPI                   MARIELLA           DISCIPL LETTERARIE ISTITUTI II GR   A012
RAGNETTI RACHELE SOSTEGNO ADSS
RENZONI ELENA SOSTEGNO ADSS
RICCI                      DANIELE            DISCIPL LETT. LATINO E GRECO  A013
RIVELLI LAURA              TEDESCO AD24
ROMANO                     CECILIA            DISCIPL LETT. LATINO E GRECO  A013
ROSCINI                    ELISA              DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO      A011
ROVINELLI                  MILENA             DISCIPL LETTERARIE ISTITUTI II GR   A012
SBROCCA CLAUDIA SOSTEGNO ADSS
SALOMONE  VERONICA DISCIP GEOM, ARCH, ARRED, SCE A008
SCARDACCHI                 MAURO              INGLESE AB24
SELMIN LINDA STORIA DELL'ARTE                    A054 
SERI MARIA RITA CONVERSAZIONE INGLESE BB02
SEVERINI                   PAOLO              INGLESE AB24
SIDARI                     DANIELA            DISCIPL LETT. LATINO E GRECO  A013
SPENDOLINI                 CARLA              SOSTEGNO ADSS
TAMBURINI                  FRANCESCA          INGLESE AB24
TARSI                      LUCIA              MATEMATICA E FISICA                 A027
TESEI LUCIA SOSTEGNO ADSS
TIMO  FRANCESCO DISCPL. LETT. LATINO GRECO A013
TORRES DIAZ                ANA                SPAGNOLO AC24
TOSTI                      PAOLO              DISC. PLAST. SCUL. SCEN. PLAST.     A014
TRIVILINO ANDREA TEDESCO AD24
UBALDI MICHELA SOSTEGNO ADSS
VALERI                     VALERIA            SCIENZE NAT, CHIM E BIOLOG          A050
VALLETTA                   CRISTINA           SOSTEGNO ADSS
VERNA LUCIA MATEMATICA E FISICA                 A027
ZAMBELLI MARIA ANGELA RELIGIONE IRC
ZEPPA                      ROBERTO            SCIENZE GIURIDICO-ECONOMICHE        A046

 

 

Joomla Templates by Joomla51.com